Комбинаторика

Список учителей, получивших сертификат СПб АППО за вебинар

#УчительШкола, населенный пункт
1Cорочан Алла ВикторовнаГБОУ СОШ № 447, пос. Молодёжное
2Аксютченко ЖаннаМБОУ КСОШ №32 имени Героя Советского Союза М.Г.Владимирова, с. Красная Поляна
3Анахова Олеся ВладимировнаМБОУ школа №7, г.Дзержинск
4Анищенко Елена-сош № 51, - Воронеж
5Антипова Марина Александровна-Рождественская СОШ, -Рождествено
6Антошкина Татьяна-НЧОУ, -Москва
7Арефьева Ольга163, Санкт-Петербург
8Арсентьева Ольга ИгоревнаМБОУ гимназия №5, г.Воронеж
9Архипова Надеждашк. 270, Санкт-Петербург
10Астахова Наталия Станиславовна-ГБОУ ЛНР "АСОШ № 7", -Алчевск
11Афанасьева ДианаМБОУ "Горнякская СОШ", село Горняк
12АШРАКАЕВА ЗУХРА ЮРИЕВНАМБОУ СОШ №7 ИМЕНИ ГЕРОЯ РФ К.В.ШИШКИНА, Г.МОЗДОК
13Аюбов Рамазан-Талцухская СОШ, -Талсух
14Баринова ЛюдмилаМБОУ гимназия№4, Новосибирск
15Барнюк НатальяГУО "Гимназия №2 г.Пинска", Пинск
16Блинова Анна-МБОУ "Гимназия", -протвино
17Большова Светлана НиколаевнаГБОУ СОШ № 512 Невского района, Санкт-Петербург
18Боркова Татьяна Арнольдовна-ГБОУ гимназия №74, -Санкт-Петербург
19Борозна Екатерина АлександровнаГУО "Протасевичская СШ", аг. Протасевичи
20Бочарова Ирина-32гимназия"Гимназия петербургской культуры", -Санкт-Петербург
21Будникова Таисия АлександровнаМОУ "Школа с. Лох", с. Лох Новобурасский район Саратовская область
22Бычкова Анна АнатольевнаМБОУ Крюковская СОШ, Тацинский район, хутор Крюков
23Васяткина Ольга Алексеевнашкола-интернат №2, -г.Рязань
24Викулина Елена Владимировна- СПб ГБПОУ "Колледж "Красносельский", -Санкт-Петербург
25Винокурова Валерия ВикторовнаМБОУ "Лицей №1", г. Воронеж
26Волчкова Татьяна НиколаевнаМБОУ КСОШ №32 Героя Сов. Союза М. Г. Владимирова, с. Красная Поляна Ростовская область
27Выборнова Ольга ЕвгеньевнаГБОУ СОШ №90, Санкт- Петербург
28Галявутдинова Рамзия Ибатулловнаучитель математики МБОУ СОШ, с. Кашкино, Аскинского района, РБ
29Гарипова Гульсу АкрамутдиновнаMБОУ"Большеатнинская СОШ", Атнинского района РТ
30Гах Елена ВикторовнаГБОУ СОШ №136, Санкт-Петербург
31Георгишан НаталияМОУ СШ №1, г. Ярославль
32Гереева Татьяна ИвановнаМКОУ ЗАТО Знаменск СОШ № 236, город Знаменск
33Гладких Юлия ВасильевнаМАОУ "СОШ №18", г.Сыктывкар
34Говор Надежда НиколаевнаМБОУ "Нововаршавская гимназия" Омская область, р.п. Нововаршавка
35Гугняева Анна АнатольевнаГБОУ СОШ №518, Санкт-Петербург
36Гуреева Марина СеменовнаМБОУ "Школа №73", город Рязань
37Гусева ГалинаГБОУ СОШ№283, ГОрод Санкт-Петербург
38Дедовская Наталия ПавловнаШкола - интернат №2 для слабовидящих детей, Санкт-Петербург
39Демьянович Елена ВладимировнаМБОУ гимназия, город Советский
40Древс Ольга БорисовнаСПбГБПОУ С-Ак, Санкт-Петербург
41Душко Валентина Николаевна-МОУ "Школа №86 г.Донецка", -Донецк
42Дьяченко Валентина МичиславовнаКГУ "Средняя школа №2 города Тайынша", -Казахстан, СКО, Тайынша
43Емельяненко ИгорьЧОУ "Ювента", Санкт-Петербург"
44Еремеева МаринаМБОУ "Гимназия №4" ЕМР РТ, Г. Елабуга
45Журавлева ИринаМБОУ СОШ12, Самара
46Зарипова Гульнарашкола №1, с. Б кайбицы
47Зимина Марина ЕвгеньевнаМОУ "Гимназия № 23", г.о. Саранск
48Зингер Ларисатехнолого-педагогический колледж, г. Ханты-Мансийск
49Златина Татьяна МихайловнаМБОУ "Усть - Черновская СОШ", пос. Усть - Черная
50Иванов ИванМБОУ, с.с
51Калиберда Ольга АлексеевнаЛицей" Столичный", -Астана
52Капитонова ИринаМБОУ СШ №18, город Иваново
53Караблин Владимир АлександровичМКОУ Братковская СОШ, Терновка
54Караблина Людмила НиколаевнаМКОУ Алешковская сош, село Терновка
55Кленкина НатальяГБОУ СОШ № 325, Санкт-Петербург
56Книтель СветланаМБОУ СОШ 69, Нижний Тагил
57Комарова ЛюбовьМАОУ "Вадская СОШ", Вад
58Коноваленко Михаил АлександровичМОУ "ГИМНАЗИЯ № 70 Г. ДОНЕЦКА", Донецк
59Корноухова Лада СергеевнаМОУ "Специализированная школа № 95 г.Донецка", Донецк
60Коробкина Алла ВячеславовнаМБОУЦО № 25, -Тула
61Красова Виктория ВасильевнаМБОУ г.Керчи РК "школа № 15", Керчь
62Кузьмина СветланаГБОУ СОШ № 604, Санкт - Петребург
63Курилова Елена ВалериевнаМОУ "Школа № 94 г. Донецка", Донецк
64Курносова Наталья НиколаевнаКраснорогский филиал МАОУ - Лопушская СОШ имени Н.М.Грибачёва Выгоничского района, -п. Красный Рог
65Кусраева Нонна АлексеевнаМБОУ СОШ с.Виноградное, с.Виноградное Моздокский р-н РСО-Алания
66Латушкина Инна ВикторовнаГБОУ СОШ № 440 имени П.В. Виттенбурга, Лахта-ольгино
67Левенкова Оксана Юрьевна"Чебоксарский экономико-технологический колледж", город Чебоксары
68Литвяк Светлана Анатольевна-МОУ"Школа №94 г.Донецка", -г.Донецк
69Лобач Ольга ВикторовнаМБОУ СОШ №17, г. Горячий Ключ
70Локтева Наталья ВладимировнаМУ ДО "Малая академия", Краснодар
71Малахова Татьяна ВитальевнаМАОУ СОШ № 27 с УИОП, город Старый Оскол
72Маликова Наталья540, Санкт-Петербург
73Малышева Надежда Александровнашкола №169, г.Казань
74Махов АлександрГБОУ СОШ 448, Санкт-Петербург
75Меленчук Алла Михайловнагимназия№148 им Сервантеса, -г.Санкт-Петербург
76Меркулова Лариса ВалентиновнаМБОУ "Кочкуровская СОШ", с.Кочкурово
77Михайлова ВикторияГБОУ СОШ 232, Санкт-Петербург
78Мохова АлександраМОУ Судиславская СОШ, п. Судиславль Костромской области
79Назаркина Инна ВикторовнаМОУ "Школа № 86 г.Донецка", Донецк
80Никитина Елена НиколаевнаМКОУ"НСОШ", рабочий посёлок Новогуровский
81Николина Галина ВикторовнаМБОУ "Красноподгорная СОШ им.П.М.Волкова", д.Красная Подгора
82Нуруллина Рафида-МБОУ"Юхмачинская СОШ", -Юхмачи
83Овсяникова НатальяДонецкая гимназия информационных технологий 61, Донецк
84Остроцкая Алина НиколаевнаМОУ "ШКОЛА № 15 Г. ДОНЕЦКА", Донецк
85Плетнева ОльгаМОК №2, Воронеж
86Погребняк Наталия АлексеевнаМБОУ СОШ №6, Батайск
87Пономарева Ольга МихайловнаБОУ "Средняя общеобразовательная школа № 126", город Омск
88Попова Наталия НиколаевнаМОУ "Пчевская СОШ", д. Пчева
89Пышная Елена КонстантиновнаГУО "Средняя школа №1 им.Б.М.Дмитриева", г. Осиповичи
90Руднева ЛюдмилаМАОУ гимназия № 49, г. Тюмень
91Рудомётова Наталья АлексеевнаМБОУ СОШ №10 имени Е.И.Зеленко, г.Курск
92Рукина Наталья АндреевнаМБОУ "Новоусманский лицей", с. Новая Усмань
93Саблина НатальяМАОУ СОШ № 164, Екатеринбург
94Сагирова ЧулпанМБОУ "Алексеевская СОШ №", п.г.т. Алексеевское
95Садыкова ИринаМБОУ "СОШ№1", Менделеевск
96Салиев СуфьянКрымская гимназия-интернат для одаренных детей, Бахчисарайский район, с. Танковое
97Сверлова Ольга ВикторовнаМБОУ СОШ №10, Иркутск
98Семенова Людмила АлександровнаМКОУ СОШ с.Утманово, Подосиновского района Кировской области
99Семенова Марина Валерьевна-ГБОУ СОШ №473, -Санкт-Петербург
100Семенова Мария ПетровнаГБОУ СОШ №137 Калининского р-на, Санкт-Петербург
101Сергеева Татьяна ВладимировнаМОУ СОШ с Сторожевка, с Сторожевка
102Сержан Татьяна ВладимировнаГБОУ Лицей №126, Санкт-Петербург
103Сибгатуллина ИльмираМОБУ "СОШ № 4", п.г.т. Пойковский
104Сидоренко Наталья Петровна-ГБОУшкола-интернат №8, Санкт-Петербург
105Сироткина Ирина ИвановнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", с.Ново-Талицы Ивановского р-на.
106Смирнова ДарьяЛицей 488, Санкт-Петербург
107Смирнова Елена Владимировна-ГБОУ школа №153, -Санкт-Петербург
108Смирнова Маргарита АлександровнаМОУ "Суховерковская СОШ", пгт Суховерково
109Сорокина Любовь ВасильевнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", село Ново-Талицы
110Сысоева Юлия АлександровнаГБОУ города Москвы "Школа №1506", г. Москва
111Тимофеева Татьяна ЮрьевнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", Ивановская область, с. Ново-Талицы
112Топоровская Татьяна ВалентиновнаМОУ "Школа № 114 г. Донецка", Донецк
113Тришкина Ольга МихайловнаМОУ "Александровская СОШ", Саранск
114Фалалеева Еленапереподготовка 2016-2018, -СПб
115Федорова Любовь Ивановна1785, -город Москва
116Флакина Элла БорисовнаМОУ "Специализированная школа № 95 г.Донецка", Донецк
117Фурцева Светлана АлександровнаМБОУ СШ №16, город Камышин, Волгоградская область
118Хаматова Светлана Николаевна-МКОУ Казанская СОШ, -п. Казанка
119Ханина Ольга ВикторовнаГБПОУ "Шадринский политехнический колледж", г. Шадринск
120Холодий Анна319, Петергоф
121Цудикова Евгения ДмитриевнаГимназия 70, Санкт-Петербург
122Чарухова ЗореКрымская гимназия-интернат для одаренных детей, с. Танковое
123Чижикова Надежда631, Санкт-Петербург
124Чирок ЮлияМБОУ СОШ №108 им.Ю.В. Андропова, г. Моздок
125Читалова Светлана НиколаевнаОЧУ "Первая Московская гимназия", Одинцовский р-н, дер. Липки
126Шаботич Рима РемовнаМБОУ "Школа №169", г.Казань
127Шагаева Анна БорисовнаМБОУ "Барагашская СОШ", Барагаш
128Шмелева Ольга НиколаевнаМОУ "Лицей №35", город Ржев