Комбинаторика

Список учителей, получивших сертификат СПб АППО за вебинар

#УчительШкола, населенный пункт
1Cорочан Алла ВикторовнаГБОУ СОШ № 447, пос. Молодёжное
2Аксютченко ЖаннаМБОУ КСОШ №32 имени Героя Советского Союза М.Г.Владимирова, с. Красная Поляна
3Анахова Олеся ВладимировнаМБОУ школа №7, г.Дзержинск
4Анищенко Елена-сош № 51, - Воронеж
5Антипова Марина Александровна-Рождественская СОШ, -Рождествено
6Антошкина Татьяна-НЧОУ, -Москва
7Арефьева Ольга163, Санкт-Петербург
8Арсентьева Ольга ИгоревнаМБОУ гимназия №5, г.Воронеж
9Архипова Надеждашк. 270, Санкт-Петербург
10Астахова Наталия Станиславовна-ГБОУ ЛНР "АСОШ № 7", -Алчевск
11Афанасьева ДианаМБОУ "Горнякская СОШ", село Горняк
12АШРАКАЕВА ЗУХРА ЮРИЕВНАМБОУ СОШ №7 ИМЕНИ ГЕРОЯ РФ К.В.ШИШКИНА, Г.МОЗДОК
13Аюбов Рамазан-Талцухская СОШ, -Талсух
14Баринова ЛюдмилаМБОУ гимназия№4, Новосибирск
15Барнюк НатальяГУО "Гимназия №2 г.Пинска", Пинск
16Блинова Анна-МБОУ "Гимназия", -протвино
17Большова Светлана НиколаевнаГБОУ СОШ № 512 Невского района, Санкт-Петербург
18Боркова Татьяна Арнольдовна-ГБОУ гимназия №74, -Санкт-Петербург
19Борозна Екатерина АлександровнаГУО "Протасевичская СШ", аг. Протасевичи
20Бочарова Ирина-32гимназия"Гимназия петербургской культуры", -Санкт-Петербург
21Будникова Таисия АлександровнаМОУ "Школа с. Лох", с. Лох Новобурасский район Саратовская область
22Бычкова Анна АнатольевнаМБОУ Крюковская СОШ, Тацинский район, хутор Крюков
23Васяткина Ольга Алексеевнашкола-интернат №2, -г.Рязань
24Викулина Елена Владимировна- СПб ГБПОУ "Колледж "Красносельский", -Санкт-Петербург
25Винокурова Валерия ВикторовнаМБОУ "Лицей №1", г. Воронеж
26Волчкова Татьяна НиколаевнаМБОУ КСОШ №32 Героя Сов. Союза М. Г. Владимирова, с. Красная Поляна Ростовская область
27Выборнова Ольга ЕвгеньевнаГБОУ СОШ №90, Санкт- Петербург
28Галявутдинова Рамзия Ибатулловнаучитель математики МБОУ СОШ, с. Кашкино, Аскинского района, РБ
29Гарипова Гульсу АкрамутдиновнаMБОУ"Большеатнинская СОШ", Атнинского района РТ
30Гах Елена ВикторовнаГБОУ СОШ №136, Санкт-Петербург
31Георгишан НаталияМОУ СШ №1, г. Ярославль
32Гереева Татьяна ИвановнаМКОУ ЗАТО Знаменск СОШ № 236, город Знаменск
33Гладких Юлия ВасильевнаМАОУ "СОШ №18", г.Сыктывкар
34Говор Надежда НиколаевнаМБОУ "Нововаршавская гимназия" Омская область, р.п. Нововаршавка
35Гугняева Анна АнатольевнаГБОУ СОШ №518, Санкт-Петербург
36Гуреева Марина СеменовнаМБОУ "Школа №73", город Рязань
37Гусева ГалинаГБОУ СОШ№283, ГОрод Санкт-Петербург
38Дедовская Наталия ПавловнаШкола - интернат №2 для слабовидящих детей, Санкт-Петербург
39Демьянович Елена ВладимировнаМБОУ гимназия, город Советский
40Древс Ольга БорисовнаСПбГБПОУ С-Ак, Санкт-Петербург
41Душко Валентина Николаевна-МОУ "Школа №86 г.Донецка", -Донецк
42Дьяченко Валентина МичиславовнаКГУ "Средняя школа №2 города Тайынша", -Казахстан, СКО, Тайынша
43Емельяненко ИгорьЧОУ "Ювента", Санкт-Петербург"
44Еремеева МаринаМБОУ "Гимназия №4" ЕМР РТ, Г. Елабуга
45Журавлева ИринаМБОУ СОШ12, Самара
46Зарипова Гульнарашкола №1, с. Б кайбицы
47Зимина Марина ЕвгеньевнаМОУ "Гимназия № 23", г.о. Саранск
48Зингер Ларисатехнолого-педагогический колледж, г. Ханты-Мансийск
49Златина Татьяна МихайловнаМБОУ "Усть - Черновская СОШ", пос. Усть - Черная
50Иванов ИванМБОУ, с.с
51Иванов СергейСредняя школа №1, Понурово
52Калиберда Ольга АлексеевнаЛицей" Столичный", -Астана
53Капитонова ИринаМБОУ СШ №18, город Иваново
54Караблин Владимир АлександровичМКОУ Братковская СОШ, Терновка
55Караблина Людмила НиколаевнаМКОУ Алешковская сош, село Терновка
56Кленкина НатальяГБОУ СОШ № 325, Санкт-Петербург
57Книтель СветланаМБОУ СОШ 69, Нижний Тагил
58Комарова ЛюбовьМАОУ "Вадская СОШ", Вад
59Коноваленко Михаил АлександровичМОУ "ГИМНАЗИЯ № 70 ГОРОДА ДОНЕЦКА", ДОНЕЦК
60Корноухова Лада СергеевнаМОУ "Специализированная школа № 95 г.Донецка", Донецк
61Коробкина Алла ВячеславовнаМБОУЦО № 25, -Тула
62Красова Виктория ВасильевнаМБОУ г.Керчи РК "школа № 15", Керчь
63Кузьмина СветланаГБОУ СОШ № 604, Санкт - Петребург
64Курилова Елена ВалериевнаМОУ "Школа № 94 г. Донецка", Донецк
65Курносова Наталья НиколаевнаКраснорогский филиал МАОУ - Лопушская СОШ имени Н.М.Грибачёва Выгоничского района, -п. Красный Рог
66Кусраева Нонна АлексеевнаМБОУ СОШ с.Виноградное, с.Виноградное Моздокский р-н РСО-Алания
67Латушкина Инна ВикторовнаГБОУ СОШ № 440 имени П.В. Виттенбурга, Лахта-ольгино
68Левенкова Оксана Юрьевна"Чебоксарский экономико-технологический колледж", город Чебоксары
69Литвяк Светлана Анатольевна-МОУ"Школа №94 г.Донецка", -г.Донецк
70Лобач Ольга ВикторовнаМБОУ СОШ №17, г. Горячий Ключ
71Локтева Наталья ВладимировнаМУ ДО "Малая академия", Краснодар
72Малахова Татьяна ВитальевнаМАОУ СОШ № 27 с УИОП, город Старый Оскол
73Маликова Наталья540, Санкт-Петербург
74Малышева Надежда Александровнашкола №169, г.Казань
75Махов АлександрГБОУ СОШ 448, Санкт-Петербург
76Меленчук Алла Михайловнагимназия№148 им Сервантеса, -г.Санкт-Петербург
77Меркулова Лариса ВалентиновнаМБОУ "Кочкуровская СОШ", с.Кочкурово
78Михайлова ВикторияГБОУ СОШ 232, Санкт-Петербург
79Мохова АлександраМОУ Судиславская СОШ, п. Судиславль Костромской области
80Назаркина Инна ВикторовнаМОУ "Школа № 86 г.Донецка", Донецк
81Никитина Елена НиколаевнаМКОУ"НСОШ", рабочий посёлок Новогуровский
82Николина Галина ВикторовнаМБОУ "Красноподгорная СОШ им.П.М.Волкова", д.Красная Подгора
83Нуруллина Рафида-МБОУ"Юхмачинская СОШ", -Юхмачи
84Овсяникова НатальяДонецкая гимназия информационных технологий 61, Донецк
85Остроцкая Алина НиколаевнаМОУ "ШКОЛА № 15 ГОРОДА ДОНЕЦКА", Донецк
86Плетнева ОльгаМОК №2, Воронеж
87Погребняк Наталия АлексеевнаМБОУ СОШ №6, Батайск
88Пономарева Ольга МихайловнаБОУ "Средняя общеобразовательная школа № 126", город Омск
89Попова Наталия НиколаевнаМОУ "Пчевская СОШ", д. Пчева
90Пышная Елена КонстантиновнаГУО "Средняя школа №1 им.Б.М.Дмитриева", г. Осиповичи
91Руднева ЛюдмилаМАОУ гимназия № 49, г. Тюмень
92Рудомётова Наталья АлексеевнаМБОУ СОШ №10 имени Е.И.Зеленко, г.Курск
93Рукина Наталья АндреевнаМБОУ "Новоусманский лицей", с. Новая Усмань
94Саблина НатальяМАОУ СОШ № 164, Екатеринбург
95Сагирова ЧулпанМБОУ "Алексеевская СОШ №", п.г.т. Алексеевское
96Садыкова ИринаМБОУ "СОШ№1", Менделеевск
97Салиев СуфьянКрымская гимназия-интернат для одаренных детей, Р. Крым, Бахчисарайский район, с. Танковое
98Сверлова Ольга ВикторовнаМБОУ СОШ №10, Иркутск
99Семенова Людмила АлександровнаМКОУ СОШ с.Утманово, Подосиновского района Кировской области
100Семенова Марина Валерьевна-ГБОУ СОШ №473, -Санкт-Петербург
101Семенова Мария ПетровнаГБОУ СОШ №137 Калининского р-на, Санкт-Петербург
102Сергеева Татьяна ВладимировнаМОУ СОШ с Сторожевка, с Сторожевка
103Сержан Татьяна ВладимировнаГБОУ Лицей №126, Санкт-Петербург
104Сибгатуллина ИльмираМОБУ "СОШ № 4", п.г.т. Пойковский
105Сидоренко Наталья Петровна-ГБОУшкола-интернат №8, Санкт-Петербург
106Сироткина Ирина ИвановнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", с.Ново-Талицы Ивановского р-на.
107Смирнова ДарьяЛицей 488, Санкт-Петербург
108Смирнова Елена Владимировна-ГБОУ школа №153, -Санкт-Петербург
109Смирнова Маргарита АлександровнаМОУ "Суховерковская СОШ", пгт Суховерково
110Сорокина Любовь ВасильевнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", село Ново-Талицы
111Сысоева Юлия АлександровнаГБОУ города Москвы "Школа №1506", г. Москва
112Тимофеева Татьяна ЮрьевнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", Ивановская область, с. Ново-Талицы
113Топоровская Татьяна ВалентиновнаМОУ "Школа № 114 г. Донецка", Донецк
114Тришкина Ольга МихайловнаМОУ "Александровская СОШ", Саранск
115Фалалеева Еленапереподготовка 2016-2018, -СПб
116Федорова Любовь Ивановна1785, -город Москва
117Флакина Элла БорисовнаМОУ "Специализированная школа № 95 г.Донецка", Донецк
118Фурцева Светлана АлександровнаМБОУ СШ №16, город Камышин, Волгоградская область
119Хаматова Светлана Николаевна-МКОУ Казанская СОШ, -п. Казанка
120Ханина Ольга ВикторовнаГБПОУ "Шадринский политехнический колледж", г. Шадринск
121Холодий Анна319, Петергоф
122Цудикова Евгения ДмитриевнаГимназия 70, Санкт-Петербург
123Чарухова ЗореКрымская гимназия-интернат для одаренных детей, с. Танковое
124Чижикова Надежда631, Санкт-Петербург
125Чирок ЮлияМБОУ СОШ №108 им.Ю.В. Андропова, г. Моздок
126Читалова Светлана НиколаевнаОЧУ "Первая Московская гимназия", Одинцовский р-н, дер. Липки
127Шаботич Рима РемовнаМБОУ "Школа №169", г.Казань
128Шагаева Анна БорисовнаМБОУ "Барагашская СОШ", Барагаш
129Шмелева Ольга НиколаевнаМОУ "Лицей №35", город Ржев