Графы

Список учителей, получивших сертификат СПб АППО за вебинар

#УчительШкола, населенный пункт
1Cорочан Алла ВикторовнаГБОУ СОШ № 447, пос. Молодёжное
2Абдуллаева ГульвираМБОУ "Школа№10", Керчь
3Бамбаева Светлана МутуловнаМОКУ "Верхнеяшкульская СОШ им. А. Д. Емченова", п. Верхний Яшкуль Целинный район
4Бачурина Елена ГеннадьевнаМБОУ "СОШ № 54", город Кемерово
5Белянина Марина ИльиничнаГБПОУ Дзержинский технический колледж, г. Дзержинск Нижегородской обл.
6Бойкова Елена АлексеевнаБотовская школа, д. Ботово
7Бориснева Марина ВикторовнаМБОУ "СОШ № 2", г. Сафоново Смоленской области
8Боркова Татьяна Арнольдовна-ГБОУ гимназия №74, -Санкт-Петербург
9Бородина Ирина ЕвгеньевнаМБОУ БГО СОШ №4, Борисоглебск
10Борозна Екатерина АлександровнаГУО "Протасевичская СШ", аг. Протасевичи
11Браилко Надежда МихайловнаМБОУ СОШ№5, c.Прикумское
12Бугрова ОльгаМАОУ СОШ №5, -г. Железнодорожный
13Будникова Таисия АлександровнаМОУ "Школа с. Лох", с. Лох Новобурасский район Саратовская область
14Бурлуцкая Анастасия ВладимировнаМБОУ СОШ №15, город Новочеркасск
15Валова Марина ВладимировнаМБОУ СШ № 2 им. А.С.Пушкина, г. Арзамас
16Васяткина Ольга Алексеевнашкола-интернат №2, -г.Рязань
17Веприкова Людмила СергеевнаМБОУ СОШ № 15, г. Новочеркасск
18Волик Нина СтепановнаГБОУ СОШ №269 Кировского района, Санкт-Петербург
19Гизатулина Райхана ШамильевнаМБОУ "Курносовская СОШ" с\п Куйгалинская ООШ, Куйгалы
20Говор Надежда НиколаевнаМБОУ "Нововаршавская гимназия" Омская область, р.п. Нововаршавка
21Гуреева Марина СеменовнаМБОУ "Школа №73", город Рязань
22Данькова Валентина НиколаевнаМБОУ СОШ №2, город Азов
23Дёмина Галина МихайловнаМКОУ "Корболихинская СОШ", с. Корболиха
24Дзюрич Елена АлексеевнаМОУ "СОШ с. Агафоновка Питерского района", Агафоновка
25Дыбка Людмила ВладимировнаМОУ "ЛИЦЕЙ №12 ГОРОДА ДОНЕЦКА", г. Донецк
26Егорова Анна СергеевнаГБОУ Школа №1416, г. Москва
27Ефимова Розалия НиколаевнаМБОУ СОШ №55, Чебоксары
28Жаркова Светлана ТимофеевнаМБОУ "СОШ №47", -Чебоксары
29Журавлева ИринаМБОУ СОШ12, Самара
30Захаренко Елена Владимировна202, Екатеринбург
31Иванов СергейСредняя школа №1, Понурово
32Иванова Ирина Анатольевна,учитель МБОУ "Шигалинская ООШ", Урмарского района Чувашской Республики
33Караблин Владимир АлександровичМКОУ Братковская СОШ, Терновка
34Кишкина Нинаогбоу тфтл, -томск
35Кнышова Марина ЕвгеньевнаМБОУ "Гимназия №5 г. Морозовска", г. Морозовск
36Кобелева Наталья ВикторовнаМАОУ "сош № 4", г. Миасс
37Косицина Наталья НиколаевнаМБОУ Школа № 178 г.о.Самара, г. Самара
38Красноперова НадеждаМБОУ Чуровская СОШ, с. Чур
39Кривоносова ЕленаМУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРОВАННАЯ ФИЗИКО-МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКАЯ ШКОЛА N35 ГОРОДА ДОНЕЦКА", Донецк
40Кузина Ольга ВасильевнаМБОУ СОШ №20, -город Чебоксары
41Легейдина Татьяна Геннадьевна-МБОУ "Приуральская СОШ", п.Приуральский Оренбургской области
42Литвяк Светлана Анатольевна-МОУ"Школа №94 г.Донецка", -г.Донецк
43Лобач Ольга ВикторовнаМБОУ СОШ №17, г. Горячий Ключ
44Локтева Наталья ВладимировнаМУ ДО "Малая академия", Краснодар
45Лысенко НадеждаЛицей 1571, Москва
46Майборода Юлия АлександровнаМКОУ " Вилинская СОШ № 1", с.Вилино
47Мамаева Ирина Владимировнасредняя школа №4 г. Рогачева им. В.С. Величко, г. Рогачев Гомельской области
48Марченко ИринаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", Лангепас
49Надеина Екатерина Александровна-МКОУ "Вилинская СОШ №1", Бахчисарайский р-н, с.Вилино
50Назаркина Инна ВикторовнаМОУ "Школа № 86 г.Донецка", Донецк
51Нефедова Елена-МБОУ СШ №8, -Смоленск
52Новая Ольга НиколаевнаМБОУ «Городищенская СОШ имени Г.Т. Семенова» Дрожж. МР РТ, село Городище
53Огинова Татьяна ВасильевнаМБОУ СОШ №50, Чебоксары
54Павлова Лилия ВладимировнаМБОУ СОШ №10 имени Е.И. Зеленко, г. Курск
55Папанова Ольга ГеннадьевнаШкола № 16, Владимир
56Пащенко Наталия ВикторовнаМБОУ "ЦО №27", Тула
57Пономарева Ольга МихайловнаБОУ "Средняя общеобразовательная школа № 126", город Омск
58Поремская Ирина ВасильевнаКГУ "СШ№2 г.Тайынша", Северо-Казахстанская область
59Пукас ИринаМБОУ: Романовская СОШ, -ст. Романовская , Волгодонской район
60Пыхтунова Ольга ВасильевнаМОУ "Сланцовская ООШ Ртищевского района Саратовской области", село Сланцы
61Романенко Алена ЮрьевнаМБОУ СОШ № 1 п.Берёзовка г,Хабаровска, г.Хабаровск
62Савинцева Наталья ИвановнаМБОУ СОШ №15, город Новочеркасск
63Саяхова Ирина ИльгизовнаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", г. Лангепас
64Седова Елена МихайловнаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", г. Лангепас
65Семенова Людмила АлександровнаМКОУ СОШ с.Утманово, Подосиновского района Кировской области
66Семенова Мария ПетровнаГБОУ СОШ №137 Калининского р-на, Санкт-Петербург
67Сидуганова Ксения ВладимировнаМБОУ Школа 178, Самара
68Сироткина Ирина ИвановнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", с.Ново-Талицы Ивановского р-на.
69Умарова Наталья ИвановнаМОУ "СОШ с.Агафоновка", село Агафоновка
70Чижаковская Татьяна ИосифовнаКГУ "Вишневская средняя школа", село Вишневка Тайыншинского района СКО
71Чижаковский Станислав МичиславовичКГУ "Подольская средняя школа", село Подольское Тайыншинского района СКО
72Шагаева Анна БорисовнаМБОУ "Барагашская СОШ", Барагаш
73Шаглеева Светлана ВладимировнаМОУ Керчомская СОШ, с.Керчомъя
74Эбушеитова Эльвира МеметовнаГБОУ РК"Крымская гимназия-интернат для О.Д.", г.Симферополь
75Эсенкулова ЕленаМБОУ Чуровская СОШ, с. ЧУР
76Яньшина ЛидияМАОУ СОШ №5, г. Балашиха