Делимость

Список учителей, получивших сертификат СПб АППО за вебинар

#УчительШкола, населенный пункт
1Абрамычева АлександраМБОУ СШ№1, Володарск
2Алексеева Ирина НиколаевнаМБОУ СОШ№50, Чебоксары
3Арсентьева Ольга ИгоревнаМБОУ гимназия №5, г.Воронеж
4Бамбаева Светлана МутуловнаМОКУ "Верхнеяшкульская СОШ им. А. Д. Емченова", п. Верхний Яшкуль Целинный район
5Баркалова Тамара ЕгоровнаМБОУ СОШ с УИОП №8, г.Воронеж
6Баталова Оксана ВладимировнаМОБУ "Сингапайская СОШ", Нефтеюганский район,п. Сингапай
7Бойкова Елена АлексеевнаБотовская школа, д. Ботово
8Бородина Ирина ЕвгеньевнаМБОУ БГО СОШ №4, Борисоглебск
9Бугрова ОльгаМАОУ СОШ №5, -г. Железнодорожный
10Будникова Таисия АлександровнаМОУ "Школа с. Лох", с. Лох Новобурасский район Саратовская область
11Говор Надежда НиколаевнаМБОУ "Нововаршавская гимназия" Омская область, р.п. Нововаршавка
12Гречихина Валентина ИвановнаМКОУ "КСОШ №1 им. В.Крохина"-, -Кореневский район
13Дзюрич Елена АлексеевнаМОУ "СОШ с. Агафоновка Питерского района", Агафоновка
14Дьяченко Валентина МичиславовнаКГУ "Средняя школа №2 города Тайынша", -Казахстан, СКО, Тайынша
15Желнова Вера ИвановнаМОУ " Дубровская СОШ", г.п. Дубровка
16Журавлева ИринаМБОУ СОШ12, Самара
17Златина Татьяна МихайловнаМБОУ "Усть - Черновская СОШ", пос. Усть - Черная
18Золотова ОльгаМАОУ СОШ №30, Тамбов
19Иванов СергейСредняя школа №1, Понурово
20Казанцева Мария ЮрьевнаМБОУ "Школа №43" Ново-Савиновского района, г.Казань
21Калиберда Ольга АлексеевнаЛицей" Столичный", -Астана
22Капалкина Юлия АлександровнаМКОУ "СОШ №1 ст.Зеленчукской имени В.П.Леонова", ст. Зеленчукская
23Караблин Владимир АлександровичМКОУ Братковская СОШ, Терновка
24Караблина Людмила НиколаевнаМКОУ Алешковская сош, село Терновка
25Кириллова Марина НиколаевнаМБОУ СОШ с УИОП № 8, Воронеж
26Кислякова Лина АркадьевнаМОУ "РТЛ-К", г.Рыбница
27Кишкина Нинаогбоу тфтл, -томск
28Клещёва Алла ВасильевнаМБОУ СОШ № 45, Набережные Челны
29Кнышова Марина ЕвгеньевнаМБОУ "Гимназия №5 г. Морозовска", г. Морозовск
30Красноперова НадеждаМБОУ Чуровская СОШ, с. Чур
31Куракова Елена ВикторовнаМБОУ СОШ с УИОП № 38 им. Е.А, Болховитинова, г. Воронеж
32Кусраева Нонна АлексеевнаМБОУ СОШ с.Виноградное, с.Виноградное Моздокский р-н РСО-Алания
33Литвяк Светлана Анатольевна-МОУ"Школа №94 г.Донецка", -г.Донецк
34Логинова Татьяна Николаевна"МБОУ Школа № 30 им.Л.Л.Антоновой", Нижний Новгород
35Локтева Наталья ВладимировнаМУ ДО "Малая академия", Краснодар
36Майборода Юлия АлександровнаМКОУ " Вилинская СОШ № 1", с.Вилино
37Макарова Анна Владимировна-СААШ МАРИНА, -Москва
38Марченко ИринаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", Лангепас
39Махнева Наталья-МБОУ "Школа №32", -Нижний Новгород
40Монтиева Надежда НиколаевнаМОКУ "Верхнеяшкульская СОШ им. А. Д. Емченова", п. Верхний Яшкуль Целинный район
41Назаркина Инна ВикторовнаМОУ "Школа № 86 г.Донецка", Донецк
42Николаева Елена Владимировна-МБОУ СШ №2, -г.Починок, Смоленская область
43Николина Галина ВикторовнаМБОУ "Красноподгорная СОШ им.П.М.Волкова", д.Красная Подгора
44Новая Ольга НиколаевнаМБОУ «Городищенская СОШ имени Г.Т. Семенова» Дрожж. МР РТ, село Городище
45Новикова Марина ЕвгеньевнаМБОУ "Красноподгорная СОШ", д. Красная Подгора
46Нуруллина Рафида-МБОУ"Юхмачинская СОШ", -Юхмачи
47Паршакова Светлана ВасильевнаМБОУ "Паршаковская СОШ", д. Паршакова
48Плужник Марина ИвановнаМКОУ "КСОШ №1 им. В.Крохина", п Коренево, Курская область
49Погребняк Наталия АлексеевнаМБОУ СОШ №6, Батайск
50Поремская Ирина ВасильевнаКГУ "СШ№2 г.Тайынша", Северо-Казахстанская область
51Пузикова МайяМБОУ "ЦО № 23", Тула
52Родионова Надежда АнатольевнаМОУ гимназия № 3, Волгоград
53Романова Ираида ОлеговнаМБОУ СОШ 30, город Подольск
54Садыкова ИринаМБОУ "СОШ№1", Менделеевск
55Саяхова Ирина ИльгизовнаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", г. Лангепас
56Седова Елена МихайловнаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", г. Лангепас
57Сергеева Светлана АнатольевнаМОУ "ЛСОШ №1", город Лихославль
58Сироткина Ирина ИвановнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", с.Ново-Талицы Ивановского р-на.
59Скоробогатова Светлана СергеевнаМАОУ СШ № 3, Ильиногорск
60Слобожанинова Елена ВикторовнаГБОУ № 325, г.Санкт-Петербург
61Смирнова Маргарита АлександровнаМОУ "Суховерковская СОШ", пгт Суховерково
62Степанова Елена ГригорьевнаМБОУ "Гимназия №2", Чебоксары
63Топоровская Татьяна ВалентиновнаМОУ "Школа № 114 г. Донецка", Донецк
64Умарова Наталья ИвановнаМОУ "СОШ с.Агафоновка", село Агафоновка
65Федорова Любовь Ивановна1785, -город Москва
66Чекушина ТатьянаМОУ Столбищенская СШ, п. БУДЕНОВКА
67Шагаева Анна БорисовнаМБОУ "Барагашская СОШ", Барагаш
68Эсенкулова ЕленаМБОУ Чуровская СОШ, с. ЧУР
69Яньшина ЛидияМАОУ СОШ №5, г. Балашиха