Многочлены

Список учителей, получивших сертификат СПб АППО за вебинар

#УчительШкола, населенный пункт
1Cорочан Алла ВикторовнаГБОУ СОШ № 447, пос. Молодёжное
2Агошкова Вера ИвановнаМКОУ "Верхнелюбажская СОШ", село Верхний Любаж
3Алексенко Нина АлексеевнаМКОУ " Зятьковская сош "-, -с. Зятьково
4Антошкина Татьяна-НЧОУ, -Москва
5Белоус Оксана НиколаевнаМБОУ "СОШ 11" ИМРСК, Рыздвяный
6Бельгасем Татьяна ВладимировнаДСШ №18, Донецк
7Борматов Виктор НиколаевичКГУ "Балтабайская средняя школа с ДМЦ", Балтабай
8Бородина Ирина ЕвгеньевнаМБОУ БГО СОШ №4, Борисоглебск
9Борозна Екатерина АлександровнаГУО "Протасевичская СШ", аг. Протасевичи
10Верхова Елена СергеевнаМБОУ Богдановская СОШ, поселок Чистоозёрный
11Гаврилова Лариса АльбертовнаГБОУ школа №519 Московского района, г.Санкт-Петербург
12Говор Надежда НиколаевнаМБОУ "Нововаршавская гимназия" Омская область, р.п. Нововаршавка
13Горина Ксения АлександровнаМБОУ СОШ №19, Чита
14Данькова Валентина НиколаевнаМБОУ СОШ №2, город Азов
15Дружинина Ксения АлексеевнаМБОУ СОШ № 9, Елабуга
16Емельянова Татьяна ВасильевнаКолледж корабелов НУК, Николаев
17Желнова Вера ИвановнаМОУ " Дубровская СОШ", г.п. Дубровка
18Журавлева ИринаМБОУ СОШ12, Самара
19Захарова Людмила ВладимировнаМБОУ "СОШ № 59", г. Барнаул
20Зимина Марина ЕвгеньевнаМОУ "Гимназия № 23", г.о. Саранск
21Ивакина Елена Владимировна-МКОУ "Верхнелюбажская СОШ", -село Верхний Любаж
22Иванов Олег НиколаевичМБОУ Лицей №5, Воронеж
23Иванова Наталья ГеоргиевнаМБОУ "Карамышевская СОШ", Козловский район
24Калиберда Ольга АлексеевнаЛицей" Столичный", -Астана
25Капалкина Юлия АлександровнаМКОУ "СОШ №1 ст.Зеленчукской имени В.П.Леонова", ст. Зеленчукская
26Касьяненко Ольга ИвановнаДОШ № 102, Донецк
27Кириллова Марина НиколаевнаМБОУ СОШ с УИОП № 8, Воронеж
28Киселёва Светлана Юрьевнашкола 21, Туркменистан г.Туркменабат
29Ключникова Наталья ГеннадьевнаМБОУ "Сиверская СОШ №3", пос.Сиверский Гатчинский район
30Князева Марина Александровна167, Москва
31Лазарева Галина ВикторовнаМБОУ "Гимназия №8", г.Рубцовск
32Леонец Людмила АнатольевнаГБОУ №642 Гимназия "Земля и Вселенная", Санкт-Петербург
33Липовцева Нина Ивановна-МКОУ СОШ №1, -Острогожск
34Малова Татьяна Анатольевна-МБОУ СОШ №108 им. Ю.В.Андропова, -г.Моздок
35Махов АлександрГБОУ СОШ 448, Санкт-Петербург
36Митрофанова ОксанаМКОУ БГО Боганская СОШ, село Богана
37Мокрищева Людмила ВладимировнаМОУ "Бутырская ООШ", Валуйского района Белгородской области
38Мысак Евгений Степанович-МБОУ СОШ№28 с. Ивановка, -село Ивановка, Сальский район, Ростовская область
39Некрасова Ольга АлександровнаМБОУЦО №25, г.Тула
40Николина Галина ВикторовнаМБОУ "Красноподгорная СОШ им.П.М.Волкова", д.Красная Подгора
41Новая Ольга НиколаевнаМБОУ «Городищенская СОШ имени Г.Т. Семенова» Дрожж. МР РТ, село Городище
42Новикова Марина ЕвгеньевнаМБОУ "Красноподгорная СОШ им.П.М.Волкова", д. Красная Подгора
43Опалева Ольга АдольфовнаМБОУ "Коляновская СШ", д. Коляново, Ивановский район, Ивановская область
44Осипова Светлана ГурьевнаМОУ "Гимназия №2", г. Вологда
45Очиржапова Александра ГармажаповнаМАОУ "Саган-Нурская СОШ", п. Саган-Нур
46Павленко Ольга ЮрьевнаШкола при Посольстве России в Румынии, Санкт-Петербург
47Павлова Мария Владимировна-МБОУ "Гатчинская СОШ №11", -город Гатчина
48Петрова Анна Юрьевна-ГБОУ средняя школа №485, Санкт-Петербург
49Поремская Ирина ВасильевнаКГУ "СШ№2 г.Тайынша", Северо-Казахстанская область
50Расчупкина Любовь СергеевнаГБОУ школа № 604, Пушкин
51Романова Ираида ОлеговнаМБОУ СОШ 30, город Подольск
52Рочева Екатерина АлексеевнаМОУ "СОШ №1 города Коряжмы", Архангельской области
53Салиев СуфьянКрымская гимназия-интернат для одаренных детей, Бахчисарайский район, с. Танковое
54Салихова Марина НиколаевнаМБОУ СОШ 4, город Сосновый Бор
55Саяхова Ирина ИльгизовнаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", г. Лангепас
56Светлакова Вера АнисимовнаМОУ "СОШ" п.Усть-Лэкчим, Корткерос
57Свиридова Ирина АлександровнаМБОУ ЦО № 25, Тула
58Седова Елена МихайловнаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", г. Лангепас
59Семенова Людмила АлександровнаМКОУ СОШ с.Утманово, Подосиновского района Кировской области
60Сергеева Светлана АнатольевнаМОУ "ЛСОШ №1", город Лихославль
61Скородумова Марина Михайловна- МБОУ"Сосновоборская СОШ", -пгт Сосновый Бор
62Смирнова Маргарита АлександровнаМОУ "Суховерковская СОШ", пгт Суховерково
63Сорокина Елена АлексеевнаБОУ г. Калачинска "Гимназия №1", Калачинск
64Сорокина Любовь ВасильевнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", село Ново-Талицы
65Тимофеева Татьяна ЮрьевнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", Ивановская область, с. Ново-Талицы
66Троцик Ольга Александровна-МБОУ сош №18, -г. Сергиев Посад
67Туголукова СветланаМОУ СОШ № 24, Комсомольск-на-Амуре
68Тюлюкина Оксана АлександровнаМКОУ СОШ № 24, р.п. Юрты Тайшетского района Иркутской области
69Федорова Любовь Ивановна1785, -город Москва
70Филаретова Наталья ВладимировнаМОУДОД Новоспасский ЦДТ, р.п.Новоспасское, Ульяновская обл.
71Фисенко НаталияМКОУ БГО Боганская СОШ, с.Богана
72Хисамиева Резеда МансуровнаМБОУ СОШ № 9, Елабуга
73Христенко Лариса-Санаторная школа-интернат № 28 Ростов на Дону, -Ростов на Дону
74Читалова Светлана НиколаевнаОЧУ "Первая Московская гимназия", Одинцовский р-н, дер. Липки
75Швец Елена ГеоргиевнаСедовская ОШ I-III ступеней, п.Седово
76Шмелева Ольга НиколаевнаМОУ "Лицей №35", город Ржев