Логика

Список учителей, получивших сертификат СПб АППО за вебинар

#УчительШкола, населенный пункт
1Cорочан Алла ВикторовнаГБОУ СОШ № 447, пос. Молодёжное
2Алексанкина Елена НиколаевнаМОУ СОШ №10, Рославль Смоленская область
3Антошкина Татьяна-НЧОУ, -Москва
4Бойкова Елена АлексеевнаБотовская школа, д. Ботово
5Бородина Ирина ЕвгеньевнаМБОУ БГО СОШ №4, Борисоглебск
6Ботнарюк Наталья АлександровнаМАОУ "СОШ № 24", г. Асбест
7Бушнак Наталья Николаевна-ГБОУ Гимназия1811, -Москва
8Говор Надежда НиколаевнаМБОУ "Нововаршавская гимназия" Омская область, р.п. Нововаршавка
9Голубничая СветланаГУ СОШ №40, Павлодар
10Данькова Валентина НиколаевнаМБОУ СОШ №2, город Азов
11Зайцева Татьяна ЕвгеньевнаМОУ Судиславская СОШ, -п. Судиславль
12Иванов СергейСредняя школа №1, Понурово
13Иванова ЕленаМБОУ СОШ №(, Череповец
14Капалкина Юлия АлександровнаМКОУ "СОШ №1 ст.Зеленчукской", ст. Зеленчукская
15Касьяненко Ольга ИвановнаДОШ № 102, Донецк
16Князева Марина Александровна167, Москва
17Коробкина Алла ВячеславовнаМБОУЦО № 25, -Тула
18Лазарева Галина ВикторовнаМБОУ "Гимназия №8", г.Рубцовск
19Леонец Людмила АнатольевнаГБОУ №642 Гимназия "Земля и Вселенная", Санкт-Петербург
20Майборода Юлия АлександровнаМКОУ " Вилинская СОШ № 1", с.Вилино
21Малова Татьяна Анатольевна-МБОУ СОШ №108 им. Ю.В.Андропова, -г.Моздок
22Марченко ИринаЛГ МБОУ "СОШ № 1", Лангепас
23Миннегулова Зилфира-МБОУ "Старокаширская СОШ", -село Старый Кашир, Сармановского района, РТ
24Михеева НатальяМБОУ "Школа №64" Московского района, город Нижний Новгород
25Мохова АлександраМОУ Судиславская СОШ, п. Судиславль Костромской области
26Николаева Елена Владимировна-МБОУ СШ №2, -г.Починок, Смоленская область
27Опалева Ольга АдольфовнаМБОУ "Коляновская СШ", д. Коляново, Ивановский район, Ивановская область
28Осипова Светлана ГурьевнаМОУ "Гимназия №2", г. Вологда
29Павленко Ольга ЮрьевнаШкола при Посольстве России в Румынии, Санкт-Петербург
30Плигина Елена АлександровнаТимановская основная школа, д. Тиманова Гора
31Подлегаев Александр ВикторовичМАОУ Гимназия №10, Новосибирск
32Рябева Светлана АнатольевнаСредняя общеобразовательная школа №18, Череповец
33Саяхова Ирина ИльгизовнаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", г. Лангепас
34Свиридова Ирина АлександровнаМБОУ ЦО № 25, Тула
35Седова Елена МихайловнаЛГ МАОУ "СОШ № 1", г. Лангепас
36Семенченко Ирина ИвановнаМБОУ Николо-Березовская СОШ, х.Николовка
37Скоробогатова Светлана СергеевнаМАОУ СШ № 3, Ильиногорск
38Скородумова Марина Михайловна- МБОУ"Сосновоборская СОШ", -пгт Сосновый Бор
39Смирнова ИринаМБОУ "сош №32 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов., г.Набережные Челны
40Степанова Елена ГригорьевнаМБОУ "Гимназия №2", Чебоксары
41Тимофеева Татьяна ЮрьевнаМБОУ "Новоталицкая СШ", Ивановская область, с. Ново-Талицы
42Тюлюкина Оксана АлександровнаМКОУ СОШ № 24, р.п. Юрты Тайшетского района Иркутской области
43Фисенко НаталияМКОУ БГО Боганская СОШ, с.Богана
44Харитоненко НатальяМОУ "Гимназия № 89", г. Саратов
45Хмельницкая АленаМКОУ ЯУВК "Школа-лицей №9", Ялта
46Хорасева Татьяна ВладимировнаМБОУ "СОШ № 50", г. Чебоксары, Чувашия
47Чернущенко Наталья НиколаевнаМБОУ СОШ № 3, Ханты-Мансийск
48Шевелёв Алексей--------, Гатчина